Read Time:29 Second

Anumol is an actress from the  Malayalam and Tamil film industry. She appeared in Malayalam movies such as Chayilyam, Ivan Megharoopan, Akam, Vedivazhipadu and Jamna Pyari. Her latest movie to be released is Mysore 150 KM is a Malayalam road movie, which has been directed by debutante Thufayil. She is a well  trained Kathakali and Bharathanatyam dancer.

Anumol Bio
Other Names : Anumol K. Manoharan
Occupation : Actress
Gender : Female
Date of Birth : 24 December 1987
Birth Place : Palakkad, Kerala, India
Age 35 Years
Education : St.Mary’s Higher Secondary School, Pariyapuram, Kerala
BE(IT) at Hindusthan College, Coimbatore

Social profiles
Close

Subscribe to Our Newsletter