Read Time:27 Second

Blesslee has become very popular with the Malayalam Bigg Boss Season 4 reality show. His full name is Muhammad Diligent Blesslee and he is from Varkala, Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala, and has a Youtube channel where he releases videos of various genres.

 

Blesslee Bio

Name Blesslee, Bechi, Becheekha
Real Name : Muhammad Diligent Blesslee
Career : Musician, Actor
Date of Birth : 24th October 1995
Age : 27 Years
Marital Status : Unmarried
Nationality : Indian
Birth Place : Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
Education : Graduate (BSc from Kerala University)
Father’s name : Late Sabu Kattilan
Mother : Najuma Sabu
Siblings : 3 younger

Social profiles
Close

Subscribe to Our Newsletter