Read Time:31 Second

Sreevidya Mullachery a.k.a Sreevidya Nair is an Indian actress, model, singer, and YouTuber who works in the Malayalam television and film industry. She is best known for the TV show Star Magic on Flowers TV. She has also sung a rap song, which went viral with nearly a million views on YouTube.

Sreevidya Mullachery Bio

Date of Birth : June 14, 1994 (age 28)
Native Place : Perumbala, Kasaragod
Nationality : Indian
Other names : Chinnu
Alma mater : Airocis College of Aviation and Management, Kannur
Occupation : Actress, Model, Star magic contestant, Youtuber
Years active : 2016–present
Parent(s)
Kunjambu Nair
Vasantha K Nair
Siblings : 2 Brothers

Social profiles
Close

Subscribe to Our Newsletter